Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubMVPSFAGDPts
1Notaresco19152235191647
2Matelica18114335122337
3Recanatese1911443529637
4Vastese199553324932
5Campobasso189542820832
6Montegiorgio188642216630
7Pineto198652523230
squad

The First Team

22
Mattia Pili
Centrocampista
21
Francesco Laguzzi
Difensore
20
Ibrahima Diop
Centrocampista
19
Jacopo Puglielli
Difensore
18
Manuel Cancelli
Attaccante
17
Angelo Ranalli
Difensore
16
Francesco Siragusa
Difensore
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

shop

Top Products

[products limit="4" columns="4" orderby="date" order="DESC"]

Registrati

Diventa un membro della community per sapere in anticipo tutte le novità e gli eventi futuri!!