Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiTrasferta
2019-09-01 15:00:00Avezzano0 - 1Campobasso
2019-09-01 15:00:01Pineto0 - 0Fiuggi
2019-09-01 15:00:07Porto S.Elpidio4 - 0Giulianova
2019-09-01 15:00:19Notaresco3 - 5Vastogirardi
2019-09-01 15:00:22Matelica3 - 1Cattolica SM
2019-09-01 15:00:27Tolentino2 - 2Sangiustese
2019-09-01 15:00:38Jesina0 - 1Recanatese
2019-09-01 15:00:46Vastese2 - 2Chieti
2019-09-01 15:00:51Agnonese0 - 1Montegiorgio
2019-09-08 15:00:03Vastogirardi2 - 2Jesina
2019-09-08 15:00:04Sangiustese5 - 1Avezzano
2019-09-08 15:00:06Recanatese4 - 2Agnonese
2019-09-08 15:00:09Campobasso1 - 3Notaresco
2019-09-08 15:00:23Chieti2 - 1Pineto
2019-09-08 15:00:24Cattolica SM0 - 3Porto S.Elpidio
2019-09-08 15:00:43Fiuggi0 - 1Tolentino
2019-09-08 15:00:47Montegiorgio1 - 0Matelica
2019-09-08 15:00:57Giulianova2 - 1Vastese
2019-09-15 15:00:00Vastese3 - 0Fiuggi
2019-09-15 15:00:01Recanatese2 - 1Montegiorgio
2019-09-15 15:00:06Notaresco1 - 0Jesina
2019-09-15 15:00:07Porto S.Elpidio1 - 3Chieti
2019-09-15 15:00:07Tolentino1 - 1Campobasso
2019-09-15 15:00:41Avezzano1 - 1Vastogirardi
2019-09-15 15:00:47Agnonese1 - 1Cattolica SM
2019-09-15 15:00:48Matelica1 - 1Giulianova
2019-09-15 15:00:59Pineto2 - 1Sangiustese
2019-09-22 15:00:04Notaresco2 - 0Avezzano
2019-09-22 15:00:04Cattolica SM1 - 2Recanatese
2019-09-22 15:00:05Vastogirardi0 - 0Pineto
2019-09-22 15:00:12Giulianova1 - 1Montegiorgio
2019-09-22 15:00:21Campobasso1 - 0Vastese
2019-09-22 15:00:24Jesina1 - 1Tolentino
2019-09-22 15:00:28Fiuggi1 - 1Matelica
2019-09-22 15:00:28Chieti0 - 0Agnonese
2019-09-22 15:00:55Sangiustese1 - 1Porto S.Elpidio
2019-09-29 15:00:02Montegiorgio2 - 1Cattolica SM
2019-09-29 15:00:03Matelica4 - 0Chieti
2019-09-29 15:00:05Avezzano1 - 0Jesina
2019-09-29 15:00:06Recanatese1 - 2Notaresco
2019-09-29 15:00:07Vastese2 - 1Sangiustese
2019-09-29 15:00:15Pineto1 - 0Campobasso
2019-09-29 15:00:19Tolentino2 - 2Vastogirardi
2019-09-29 15:00:25Agnonese1 - 1Giulianova
2019-09-29 15:00:39Porto S.Elpidio3 - 1Fiuggi
2019-10-06 15:00:02Notaresco3 - 1Pineto
2019-10-06 15:00:12Avezzano2 - 0Tolentino
2019-10-06 15:00:12Chieti1 - 1Cattolica SM
2019-10-06 15:00:25Fiuggi3 - 1Montegiorgio
2019-10-06 15:00:26Sangiustese3 - 5Agnonese
2019-10-06 15:00:27Giulianova2 - 3Recanatese
2019-10-06 15:00:27Vastogirardi2 - 0Porto S.Elpidio
2019-10-06 15:00:37Campobasso1 - 1Matelica
2019-10-06 15:00:55Jesina2 - 3Vastese
2019-10-13 15:00:25Recanatese1 - 0Avezzano
2019-10-13 15:00:27Cattolica SM2 - 3Giulianova
2019-10-13 15:00:31Agnonese2 - 1Fiuggi
2019-10-13 15:00:34Pineto2 - 0Jesina
2019-10-13 15:00:40Porto S.Elpidio2 - 1Campobasso
2019-10-13 15:00:44Matelica0 - 1Sangiustese
2019-10-13 15:00:50Tolentino0 - 1Notaresco
2019-10-13 15:00:51Montegiorgio1 - 1Chieti
2019-10-13 15:00:59Vastese2 - 3Vastogirardi
2019-10-20 15:00:06Sangiustese2 - 2Cattolica SM
2019-10-20 15:00:22Tolentino1 - 2Pineto
2019-10-20 15:00:28Vastogirardi1 - 2Agnonese
2019-10-20 15:00:35Chieti1 - 2Recanatese
2019-10-20 15:00:37Notaresco3 - 2Porto S.Elpidio
2019-10-20 15:00:38Fiuggi6 - 0Giulianova
2019-10-20 15:00:38Avezzano1 - 1Vastese
2019-10-20 15:00:43Campobasso0 - 1Montegiorgio
2019-10-20 15:00:58Jesina1 - 3Matelica
2019-10-27 14:30:01Porto S.Elpidio1 - 0Jesina
2019-10-27 14:30:09Montegiorgio0 - 1Sangiustese
2019-10-27 14:30:23Cattolica SM0 - 2Fiuggi
2019-10-27 14:30:24Agnonese1 - 2Campobasso
2019-10-27 14:30:33Vastese0 - 1Notaresco
2019-10-27 14:30:35Matelica3 - 0Vastogirardi
2019-10-27 14:30:36Giulianova1 - 0Chieti
2019-10-27 14:30:50Recanatese3 - 1Tolentino
2019-10-27 14:30:53Pineto1 - 0Avezzano
2019-11-03 14:30:06Fiuggi1 - 2Recanatese
2019-11-03 14:30:06Pineto1 - 1Vastese
2019-11-03 14:30:06Notaresco2 - 1Agnonese
2019-11-03 14:30:07Campobasso2 - 0Giulianova
2019-11-03 14:30:09Jesina1 - 2Montegiorgio
2019-11-03 14:30:35Tolentino2 - 1Porto S.Elpidio
2019-11-03 14:30:41Vastogirardi3 - 2Cattolica SM
2019-11-03 14:30:48Avezzano0 - 2Matelica
2019-11-03 14:30:59Sangiustese2 - 2Chieti
2019-11-10 14:30:04Chieti0 - 2Fiuggi
2019-11-10 14:30:04Matelica1 - 2Notaresco
2019-11-10 14:30:10Montegiorgio2 - 0Vastogirardi
2019-11-10 14:30:11Giulianova0 - 0Sangiustese
2019-11-10 14:30:12Agnonese3 - 1Jesina
2019-11-10 14:30:21Porto S.Elpidio0 - 2Avezzano
2019-11-10 14:30:42Cattolica SM1 - 1Campobasso
2019-11-10 14:30:44Vastese4 - 0Tolentino
2019-11-10 14:30:46Recanatese1 - 1Pineto
2019-11-17 14:30:08Tolentino1 - 2Agnonese
2019-11-17 14:30:09Campobasso4 - 4Fiuggi
2019-11-17 14:30:23Pineto1 - 1Matelica
2019-11-17 14:30:27Vastogirardi2 - 0Chieti
2019-11-17 14:30:28Jesina1 - 0Giulianova
2019-11-17 14:30:38Vastese1 - 1Porto S.Elpidio
2019-11-17 14:30:55Avezzano1 - 1Montegiorgio
2019-11-17 14:30:57Sangiustese1 - 1Recanatese
2019-11-17 14:30:59Notaresco2 - 0Cattolica SM
2019-11-24 14:30:06Fiuggi1 - 1Sangiustese
2019-11-24 14:30:10Porto S.Elpidio1 - 2Pineto
2019-11-24 14:30:20Chieti0 - 1Campobasso
2019-11-24 14:30:21Matelica1 - 0Tolentino
2019-11-24 14:30:41Recanatese2 - 4Vastese
2019-11-24 14:30:50Giulianova4 - 1Vastogirardi
2019-11-24 14:30:52Agnonese1 - 0Avezzano
2019-11-24 14:30:57Cattolica SM1 - 1Jesina
2019-11-24 14:30:59Montegiorgio0 - 0Notaresco
2019-12-01 14:30:02Avezzano1 - 1Giulianova
2019-12-01 14:30:03Porto S.Elpidio0 - 4Matelica
2019-12-01 14:30:09Notaresco3 - 2Chieti
2019-12-01 14:30:16Pineto1 - 4Montegiorgio
2019-12-01 14:30:16Tolentino1 - 1Cattolica SM
2019-12-01 14:30:20Campobasso3 - 0Recanatese
2019-12-01 14:30:26Vastogirardi1 - 1Sangiustese
2019-12-01 14:30:27Vastese2 - 1Agnonese
2019-12-01 14:30:53Jesina5 - 1Fiuggi
2019-12-08 14:30:07Giulianova0 - 1Notaresco
2019-12-08 14:30:12Agnonese3 - 3Pineto
2019-12-08 14:30:34Matelica4 - 0Vastese
2019-12-08 14:30:35Cattolica SM2 - 0Avezzano
2019-12-08 14:30:40Fiuggi1 - 1Vastogirardi
2019-12-08 14:30:43Chieti3 - 2Jesina
2019-12-08 14:30:49Sangiustese0 - 2Campobasso
2019-12-08 14:30:53Montegiorgio1 - 1Tolentino
2019-12-08 14:30:57Recanatese4 - 3Porto S.Elpidio
2019-12-15 14:30:00Avezzano1 - 1Fiuggi
2019-12-15 14:30:00Pineto3 - 1Giulianova
2019-12-15 14:30:04Vastese2 - 1Cattolica SM
2019-12-15 14:30:15Tolentino2 - 0Chieti
2019-12-15 14:30:25Matelica2 - 0Agnonese
2019-12-15 14:30:35Notaresco1 - 0Sangiustese
2019-12-15 14:30:41Porto S.Elpidio1 - 2Montegiorgio
2019-12-15 14:30:45Jesina1 - 2Campobasso
2019-12-15 14:30:50Vastogirardi2 - 2Recanatese
2019-12-22 14:30:04Fiuggi3 - 1Notaresco
2019-12-22 14:30:05Giulianova1 - 2Tolentino
2019-12-22 14:30:21Montegiorgio1 - 1Vastese
2019-12-22 14:30:24Chieti2 - 0Avezzano
2019-12-22 14:30:31Agnonese1 - 1Porto S.Elpidio
2019-12-22 14:30:32Sangiustese1 - 2Jesina
2019-12-22 14:30:46Cattolica SM2 - 1Pineto
2019-12-22 14:30:48Campobasso3 - 2Vastogirardi
2019-12-22 14:30:49Recanatese1 - 2Matelica
2020-01-05 14:30:05Vastogirardi1 - 3Notaresco
2020-01-05 14:30:08Giulianova1 - 1Porto S.Elpidio
2020-01-05 14:30:08Recanatese3 - 2Jesina
2020-01-05 14:30:15Chieti0 - 2Vastese
2020-01-05 14:30:22Fiuggi2 - 1Pineto
2020-01-05 14:30:32Campobasso2 - 2Avezzano
2020-01-05 14:30:37Montegiorgio0 - 1Agnonese
2020-01-05 14:30:41Sangiustese1 - 2Tolentino
2020-01-05 14:30:55Cattolica SM1 - 2Matelica
2020-01-12 14:30:02Tolentino 14:30:02Fiuggi
2020-01-12 14:30:10Matelica 14:30:10Montegiorgio
2020-01-12 14:30:17Jesina 14:30:17Vastogirardi
2020-01-12 14:30:32Notaresco 14:30:32Campobasso
2020-01-12 14:30:35Avezzano0 - 1Sangiustese
2020-01-12 14:30:40Porto S.Elpidio 14:30:40Cattolica SM
2020-01-12 14:30:46Agnonese 14:30:46Recanatese
2020-01-12 14:30:51Pineto 14:30:51Chieti
2020-01-12 14:30:58Vastese 14:30:58Giulianova
2020-01-19 14:30:05Cattolica SM 14:30:05Agnonese
2020-01-19 14:30:15Chieti 14:30:15Porto S.Elpidio
2020-01-19 14:30:18Fiuggi 14:30:18Vastese
2020-01-19 14:30:29Montegiorgio 14:30:29Recanatese
2020-01-19 14:30:30Giulianova 14:30:30Matelica
2020-01-19 14:30:41Campobasso 14:30:41Tolentino
2020-01-19 14:30:49Vastogirardi2 - 0Avezzano
2020-01-19 14:30:52Sangiustese 14:30:52Pineto
2020-01-19 14:30:59Jesina 14:30:59Notaresco
2020-01-26 14:30:10Agnonese 14:30:10Chieti
2020-01-26 14:30:10Recanatese 14:30:10Cattolica SM
2020-01-26 14:30:18Pineto 14:30:18Vastogirardi
2020-01-26 14:30:20Matelica 14:30:20Fiuggi
2020-01-26 14:30:25Tolentino 14:30:25Jesina
2020-01-26 14:30:32Avezzano1 - 1Notaresco
2020-01-26 14:30:44Porto S.Elpidio 14:30:44Sangiustese
2020-01-26 14:30:50Vastese 14:30:50Campobasso
2020-01-26 14:30:56Montegiorgio 14:30:56Giulianova
2020-02-02 14:30:03Sangiustese 14:30:03Vastese
2020-02-02 14:30:06Campobasso 14:30:06Pineto
2020-02-02 14:30:13Fiuggi 14:30:13Porto S.Elpidio
2020-02-02 14:30:18Jesina0 - 1Avezzano
2020-02-02 14:30:18Cattolica SM 14:30:18Montegiorgio
2020-02-02 14:30:24Vastogirardi 14:30:24Tolentino
2020-02-02 14:30:28Giulianova 14:30:28Agnonese
2020-02-02 14:30:45Notaresco 14:30:45Recanatese
2020-02-02 14:30:58Chieti 14:30:58Matelica
2020-02-09 14:30:02Porto S.Elpidio 14:30:02Vastogirardi
2020-02-09 14:30:06Recanatese 14:30:06Giulianova
2020-02-09 14:30:13Cattolica SM 14:30:13Chieti
2020-02-09 14:30:19Agnonese 14:30:19Sangiustese
2020-02-09 14:30:25Tolentino2 - 1Avezzano
2020-02-09 14:30:29Montegiorgio 14:30:29Fiuggi
2020-02-09 14:30:29Vastese 14:30:29Jesina
2020-02-09 14:30:44Pineto 14:30:44Notaresco
2020-02-09 14:30:49Matelica 14:30:49Campobasso
2020-02-16 14:30:05Avezzano0 - 0Recanatese
2020-02-16 14:30:12Chieti 14:30:12Montegiorgio
2020-02-16 14:30:19Notaresco 14:30:19Tolentino
2020-02-16 14:30:20Jesina 14:30:20Pineto
2020-02-16 14:30:33Sangiustese 14:30:33Matelica
2020-02-16 14:30:44Campobasso 14:30:44Porto S.Elpidio
2020-02-16 14:30:46Giulianova 14:30:46Cattolica SM
2020-02-16 14:30:48Fiuggi 14:30:48Agnonese
2020-02-16 14:30:56Vastogirardi 14:30:56Vastese
2020-02-23 14:30:00Montegiorgio 14:30:00Campobasso
2020-02-23 14:30:08Porto S.Elpidio 14:30:08Notaresco
2020-02-23 14:30:16Pineto 14:30:16Tolentino
2020-02-23 14:30:22Recanatese 14:30:22Chieti
2020-02-23 14:30:35Matelica 14:30:35Jesina
2020-02-23 14:30:40Cattolica SM 14:30:40Sangiustese
2020-02-23 14:30:44Vastese2 - 0Avezzano
2020-02-23 14:30:54Agnonese 14:30:54Vastogirardi
2020-02-23 14:30:55Giulianova 14:30:55Fiuggi
2020-03-01 14:30:01Notaresco 14:30:01Vastese
2020-03-01 14:30:04Chieti 14:30:04Giulianova
2020-03-01 14:30:10Vastogirardi 14:30:10Matelica
2020-03-01 14:30:10Avezzano0 - 1Pineto
2020-03-01 14:30:16Fiuggi 14:30:16Cattolica SM
2020-03-01 14:30:27Campobasso 14:30:27Agnonese
2020-03-01 14:30:29Jesina 14:30:29Porto S.Elpidio
2020-03-01 14:30:45Tolentino 14:30:45Recanatese
2020-03-01 14:30:47Sangiustese 14:30:47Montegiorgio
2020-03-08 14:30:01Recanatese 14:30:01Fiuggi
2020-03-08 14:30:07Agnonese 14:30:07Notaresco
2020-03-08 14:30:10Porto S.Elpidio 14:30:10Tolentino
2020-03-08 14:30:19Giulianova 14:30:19Campobasso
2020-03-08 14:30:24Chieti 14:30:24Sangiustese
2020-03-08 14:30:32Vastese 14:30:32Pineto
2020-03-08 14:30:40Cattolica SM 14:30:40Vastogirardi
2020-03-08 14:30:46Matelica 14:30:46Avezzano
2020-03-08 14:30:56Montegiorgio 14:30:56Jesina
2020-03-22 14:30:00Avezzano 14:30:00Porto S.Elpidio
2020-03-22 14:30:11Tolentino 14:30:11Vastese
2020-03-22 14:30:15Vastogirardi 14:30:15Montegiorgio
2020-03-22 14:30:22Sangiustese 14:30:22Giulianova
2020-03-22 14:30:28Notaresco 14:30:28Matelica
2020-03-22 14:30:34Campobasso 14:30:34Cattolica SM
2020-03-22 14:30:48Fiuggi 14:30:48Chieti
2020-03-22 14:30:49Jesina 14:30:49Agnonese
2020-03-22 14:30:58Pineto 14:30:58Recanatese
2020-03-29 15:00:05Cattolica SM 15:00:05Notaresco
2020-03-29 15:00:08Montegiorgio 15:00:08Avezzano
2020-03-29 15:00:12Fiuggi 15:00:12Campobasso
2020-03-29 15:00:18Porto S.Elpidio 15:00:18Vastese
2020-03-29 15:00:26Matelica 15:00:26Pineto
2020-03-29 15:00:36Agnonese 15:00:36Tolentino
2020-03-29 15:00:49Chieti 15:00:49Vastogirardi
2020-03-29 15:00:52Giulianova 15:00:52Jesina
2020-03-29 15:00:59Recanatese 15:00:59Sangiustese
2020-04-05 15:00:03Vastogirardi 15:00:03Giulianova
2020-04-05 15:00:14Avezzano 15:00:14Agnonese
2020-04-05 15:00:17Jesina 15:00:17Cattolica SM
2020-04-05 15:00:21Campobasso 15:00:21Chieti
2020-04-05 15:00:35Notaresco 15:00:35Montegiorgio
2020-04-05 15:00:37Pineto 15:00:37Porto S.Elpidio
2020-04-05 15:00:42Vastese 15:00:42Recanatese
2020-04-05 15:00:43Sangiustese 15:00:43Fiuggi
2020-04-05 15:00:56Tolentino 15:00:56Matelica
2020-04-09 15:00:03Giulianova 15:00:03Avezzano
2020-04-09 15:00:07Chieti 15:00:07Notaresco
2020-04-09 15:00:17Agnonese 15:00:17Vastese
2020-04-09 15:00:24Matelica 15:00:24Porto S.Elpidio
2020-04-09 15:00:27Recanatese 15:00:27Campobasso
2020-04-09 15:00:29Montegiorgio 15:00:29Pineto
2020-04-09 15:00:41Cattolica SM 15:00:41Tolentino
2020-04-09 15:00:49Fiuggi 15:00:49Jesina
2020-04-09 15:00:53Sangiustese 15:00:53Vastogirardi
2020-04-19 15:00:04Vastogirardi 15:00:04Fiuggi
2020-04-19 15:00:08Porto S.Elpidio 15:00:08Recanatese
2020-04-19 15:00:13Tolentino 15:00:13Montegiorgio
2020-04-19 15:00:16Campobasso 15:00:16Sangiustese
2020-04-19 15:00:17Vastese 15:00:17Matelica
2020-04-19 15:00:28Notaresco 15:00:28Giulianova
2020-04-19 15:00:37Avezzano 15:00:37Cattolica SM
2020-04-19 15:00:42Jesina 15:00:42Chieti
2020-04-19 15:00:50Pineto 15:00:50Agnonese
2020-04-26 15:00:01Campobasso 15:00:01Jesina
2020-04-26 15:00:22Giulianova 15:00:22Pineto
2020-04-26 15:00:23Fiuggi 15:00:23Avezzano
2020-04-26 15:00:23Sangiustese 15:00:23Notaresco
2020-04-26 15:00:31Montegiorgio 15:00:31Porto S.Elpidio
2020-04-26 15:00:36Agnonese 15:00:36Matelica
2020-04-26 15:00:43Recanatese 15:00:43Vastogirardi
2020-04-26 15:00:57Cattolica SM 15:00:57Vastese
2020-04-26 15:00:59Chieti 15:00:59Tolentino
2020-05-03 15:00:09Vastogirardi 15:00:09Campobasso
2020-05-03 15:00:10Jesina 15:00:10Sangiustese
2020-05-03 15:00:21Pineto 15:00:21Cattolica SM
2020-05-03 15:00:22Avezzano 15:00:22Chieti
2020-05-03 15:00:24Porto S.Elpidio 15:00:24Agnonese
2020-05-03 15:00:28Notaresco 15:00:28Fiuggi
2020-05-03 15:00:37Matelica 15:00:37Recanatese
2020-05-03 15:00:44Vastese 15:00:44Montegiorgio
2020-05-03 15:00:56Tolentino 15:00:56Giulianova

Registrati

Diventa un membro della community per sapere in anticipo tutte le novità e gli eventi futuri!!